NEWSABOUT USOUR DOGSABOUT BREEDPUPPIESGALLERYDOG SHOWSLINKSCONTACT


 

 

 

 

International Dog Show Lublin 15 December

judge: Anna Bogucka (PL)

MINOR PUPPY

BACART 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 3 place

 

National Dog Show Zabrze 23 September

judge: Piotr Krol (PL)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS

 

 

 

National Dog Show Terriers and BRTs Swierklaniec (Branch/Chorzow) 2 September

judge: Elina Haapaniemi (Finland)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy FCI - good

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC

National Dog Show Swierklaniec (Branch/Chorzow) 1 September

judge: Antoaneta Penkova (Bulgaria)

NTERMEDIATE CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC,, NDP, BOS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS, BOB, Best Dog of Branch II place

Najpi瘯niejszy Pies Oddzia逝 II lokata

 

 

 

 

Last update 25 July 2018

International Dog Show Konopiska (O/Czestochowa) 21 July

judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy - ocena doskona豉, 1 lokata, Zwyci瞛ca M這dzie篡. AMARO BECAME JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND.

National Dog Show Bedzin 7 July
judge: Jolanta Jab這雟ka (PL)

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - ocena doskona豉, 1 lokata, CWC, NDS, BOS

 

National Dog Show Szczytno (Branch Olsztyn) 24 June
judge: Lilianna Bachurzewska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB. ARMADA BECAME JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND.

National Dog Show II, III and IX FCI Group Szczytno (Branch Olsztyn) 24 June
s璠zia: Anna Bogucka (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

National Dog Show Bytom 10 June
judge: Darko Drobnjak (RS)

JUNIOR CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy -  excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS

National Dog Show Bytom 9 June
judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS

ational Dog Show Gostynin (Branch P這ck) 3 June

judge: Wanda Kowalska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

20 May 2018

 

International Dog Show Lucenec Slovakia 13 May

judge: Markov Vasilij (RUS)

CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

LEGENDA became SLOVAK KENNEL CLUB CHAMPION (SKJ)

International Dog Show Lucenec Slovakia 12 May

judge: Kalis Adrian (SK)

CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

International Dog Show Opole 29 April

judge: Krystyna Opara (PL)
JUNIOR CLASS

AMARO 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

National Dog Show Zakrzow (Branch/Raciborz) 22 April

judge: Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

tT wystaw ARDENA uko鎍zy豉 MΜDZIE烙WEGO CHAMPIONA POLSKI

National Dog Show Zakrzow (Branch/Raciborz) 21 April

judge: Karel Horak (CZ)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very good, 1 place
kata

International Dog show Warszawa 8 April

judge: Elena Adamovskaya (RU)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent

International Dog show Nitra Slovakia 8 April

judge: Drudi Enrico (SM)
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - 
excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

International Dog show Nitra Slovakia 7 April

judge: Erdos Laszlo (HU)
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - 
excellent, 1 place, CAC, res. CACIB

24 March 2018

 

XV DOG SHOW RANKING - season 2017
Polish Kennel Club Branch Chorzow

International Dog Show Drzonkow (Branch/Zielona Gora) 3 March
judge: Pero Bozhinovski (MK)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA Swiat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 2 place

International Dog Show Katowice 11 February
judge: Kari Jarvinen (Finland)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA Swiat Legendy - very good, 3 place
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female in Breed,, BOS, CQ

 

International Dog Show Bydgoszcz 3 February

judge: Marina Kovalenko (Russia)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARMADA Swiat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

 

National Dog Show I, II, IX FCI Groups Bydgoszcz 3 February
judge: Anna Winiarska (PL)
National Dog Show
ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

National Dog Show Sosnowiec (Branch/Bedzin) 28 January
judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA Swiat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

 

ARCHIVE 2017

 


NEWSABOUT USOUR DOGSABOUT BREEDPUPPIESGALLERYDOG SHOWSLINKSCONTACT