NEWSABOUT USOUR DOGSABOUT BREEDPUPPIESGALLERYDOG SHOWSLINKSCONTACT


 

 

 

 

National Dog Show  Gliwice (Branch/Zabrze) 13 October

judge: Karolina Wojcik-Wonorska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG-3

 

 

INational Dog Show  Gliwice (Branch/Zabrze) 12 October

udge: Iwona Magdziarska (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB

 

 

International Dog Show Wroclaw 29 September

sudge: Andi Hudono (ID)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 3 place

OPEN CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra Legenda - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, NDS, BOS, CQ, WINNER OF POLAND WROCLAW 2019

 

 

 

National Dog Show Swierklaniec (Branch/Chorzow) 7 September

sudge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS, JBIS-IV. BACART BECAME JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND.

CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS ,BOB

Konkurencje Hodowlane

BACART 安iat Legendy i ARDENA 安iat Legendy - Najpi瘯niejsza Para Hodowlana, 2 lokata

 

 

Club Dog Show "Club winner" KHPRCT Prague Czech Republic 31 August

udge: Sergiej Vanza (CZ)

JUNIOR CLASS

BRADOS 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior in Breed BRADOS BECAME JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CZECH REPUBLIC.

 

 

 

 

 

International Dog Show Rybnik 31 August

udge: Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, NDS, BOS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 2 place, res CACIB

 

 

International Dog Show Koscielisko-Kiry (Branch/Zakopane) 3 August

udge: Maciej Lipiec (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

OPEN CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

 

 

National Dog Show Mlada Boles豉w Czech Republic 14 July

s璠zia: Horak Karel (CZ)

JUNIOR CLASS

BRADOS 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CAJC, Best Junior in Breed, BOB

 

 

 

 

 

International Dog Show  Wisla (Branch/Bielsko-Biala) 6 July

udge: Janusz Opara (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent

 

 

International Dog Show Bytom 9 June

udge: Robert Schill (RO)

JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

OPEN CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place, res CACIB

Best Breeding Group- 3 place

 

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy

 

Best Breeding Group - 3 place

 

Regional Dog Show Hradec Kralove Czech Republic 11 May
judge: Karban Anton璯 (CZ)
JUNIOR CLASS
BRADOS 安iat Legendy - ocena doskona豉, 1 lokata, CAJC, NJwR

 

 

International Dog Show Opole 28 April

judge: Svend Lovenkjaer (DK)
JUNIOR CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

OPEN CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - very good, 1 place
CHAMPION CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 3 place

 

 

International Dog Show Katowice 10 February

judge: Tino Pehar (HR)

PUPPY CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - very promisning, Best Puppy in Breed

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, NDS, BOB

OPEN CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 2 place

 

 

 

 

National Dog Show Sosnowiec (O/B璠zin) 27 January

judge: Robert Mroczko (PL)

PUPPY CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - very promisning, Best Puppy in Breed

OPEN CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, place, CWC, NDS

 

 

Cup for ARDENA's 安iat Legendy

 

 

National Dog Show Sosnowiec (O/B璠zin) 26 January

judge: Gabriel Stibel (MKD)

PUPPY CLASS

BACART 安iat Legendy - very promisning, Best Puppy in Breed

OPEN CLASS

ARMADA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS

 

 

International Dog Show Lublin 15 December

judge: Anna Bogucka (PL)

MINOR PUPPY

BACART 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 3 place

 

 

National Dog Show Zabrze 23 September

judge: Piotr Kr鏊 (PL)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS

 

 

 

National Dog Show Terriers and BRTs Swierklaniec (Branch/Chorzow) 2 September

judge: Elina Haapaniemi (Finland)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy FCI - good

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC

National Dog Show Swierklaniec (Branch/Chorzow) 1 September

judge: Antoaneta Penkova (Bulgaria)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy FCI - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS, BOB, Best Dog of Branch II place

 

 

 

 

National Dog Show Bedzin 7 July
judge: Jolanta Jab這雟ka (PL)

OPEN CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - ocena doskona豉, 1 lokata, CWC, NDS, BOS

National Dog Show Bytom 10 June
judge: Darko Drobnjak (RS)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS

International Dog Show Lucenec Slovakia 13 May

judge: Markov Vasilij (RUS)

CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

LEGENDA became SLOVAK KENNEL CLUB CHAMPION (SKJ)

International Dog Show Lucenec Slovakia 12 May

judge: Kalis Adrian (SK)

CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

National Dog Show Zakrzow (Branch/Raciborz) 22 April

judge: Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

JUNIOR CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

tT wystaw ARDENA uko鎍zy豉 MΜDZIE烙WEGO CHAMPIONA POLSKI

National Dog Show Zakrzow (Branch/Raciborz) 21 April

judge: Karel Horak (CZ)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very good, 1 place
kata

International Dog show Nitra Slovakia 8 April

judge: Drudi Enrico (SM)
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - 
excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

International Dog show Nitra Slovakia 7 April

judge: Erdos Laszlo (HU)
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - 
excellent, 1 place, CAC, res. CACIB

International Dog Show Drzonkow (Branch/Zielona Gora) 3 March
judge: Pero Bozhinovski (MK)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA Swiat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 2 place

International Dog Show Katowice 11 February
judge: Kari Jarvinen (Finland)

JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA Swiat Legendy - very good, 3 place
CHAMPION CLASS
Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female in Breed,, BOS, CQ

National Dog Show Sosnowiec (Branch Bedzin) 28 January
judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
JUNIOR CLASS
ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

International Dog Show Nitra Slovakia 9 December
judge: Anna Rogowska (Poland)
JUNIOR CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - excellent, 1 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 2 place, res. CAC

 

International Dog Show Nitra Slovakia 9 December
judge: Ozan Belkins (Turkey)
JUNIOR CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very good, 1 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

International Dog Show Kielce 26 November
judge: Iwona Giczela (PL)

PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 3 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC

 

 

 

International Dog Show Kielce 25 November
judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 2 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, NDS, BOS

International Dog Show Kielce 24 November
judge: Susan Kealy (IE)
PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Puppy in Breed
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC

World Dog Show Lipsk Germany 12 November

judge: Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)

PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy (Fci) - promising

CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent

 

National Dog Show 安i皻och這wice (Branch Chorz闚) 2 September
judge: Tomasz Sitkiewcz (PL)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

AGAFIA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CWC, NDS, BOB, BOG-I, Best Dog Branch Chorzow III place

 

 

 

 


International Dog Show Bratyslava Slovakia 20 August
judge: Ligita Zake (LV)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Argus Electra BECAME CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

 

International Dog Show Bratyslava Slovakia 19 August
judge: Magdalena Koz這wska (PL)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

 

International Dog Show Oradea Romania 6 August
judge: Victoria Pogodina (UA)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed, BIS Minor Puppy II place
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CACL, CACIB, BOS

Argus Electra LEGENDA BECAME CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

 


National Dog Show Oradea Romania 5 August
judge: Sandor Szabo (HU)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CACL, BOS

 

 

National Dog Show Oradea Romania 5 August
judge: Peter Firic (SRB)
MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CACL, BOS

 

International Dog Show Konopiska (Branch Cz瘰tochowa) 23 July

judge: Piotr Kr鏊 (PL)

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

ARDENA 安iat Legendy - very promising, 1 place,
CHAMPION CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 3 place

Moravian National Dog Show Brno Czech Republic 8 January
judge: Vondrous Otakar (CZ)
WINNER CLASS

Argus Electra LEGENDA - excellent, 1 place, CAC, CAC CMKU, NV, BOB, BOG-V

 


XI Hanacka National Dog Show – Brno Czech Republic 10.01.2016

judge: Staviarska Viera (SK)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, National Winner, BOS

 

 

 

 


DUO CACIB – Nitra Slovakia 16.01.2016
judge: Leos Jancik (CZ)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 


DUO CACIB- Nitra Slovakia 17.01.2016
judge: Linda Volarikova (SK)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS


 


DUO CACIB – Brno Czech Republic 06.02.2016
judge: Eisner Uschi (A)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CAC


DUO CACIB – Brno Czechy Republic 07.02.2016
judge: Piskay Vladimir (SK)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC


Victory Show Nitra Slovakia 01.04.2016
s璠zia: Havelka Tibor (SK)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, klasa junior champion, ocena doskona豉, lok1, CAC

DUO CACIB – Nitra Slovakia 02.04.2016
judge: Piskay Vladimir (SK)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, res. CACIB


DUO CACIB – Nitra Slovakia 03.04.2016
judge: Skalin Bo (SZ)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

National Dog Show – Ostrava Czech Republic 10.04.2016
judge: Zatyko Mayerova Eva (CZ)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC

 


National Dog Show I-V FCI Groups Zakrzow 17.04.2016
judge: Monika Kuriata Okarmus (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, Best Female, BOS
Legenda became CHAMPION OF POLAND

XXXIII National Dog Show – Rybnik 01.05.2016
judge: Joanna Szczepanska – Korpetta (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CWC

XXII National Dog Show – Raciborz 11.06.2016

judge: Bogus豉w Chmiel (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, Best Female, BOB

 

 


National Dog Show I, II, III, VIII and IX FCI Groups - Raciborz 12.06.2016
judge: Zakrzewska Malgorzata (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, Best Female, BOS


 INTERCANIS CACIB Dog Show – Brno Czech Republic 18-19.06.2016
judge: Vaclavik Miroslav (CZ)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, res. CACIB



International Dog Show - Czestochowa Konopiska 23-24.07.2016
judge: Maciej Lipiec (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, champion class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS

 

 


XXIX National Dog Show – Nowy S帷z 21.08.2016
judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, champion class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, Best Female, BOS, BOB, BOG-I

 

 

 

 

 


Hungary CACIB Show – Komarom Hungary 07.10.2016
judge: Hargitai Gabor (HU)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, CACIB, BOS



Hungary CACIB Show – Komarom Hungary 08.10.2016
judge: Olah Gabor (HU)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, open class, excellent, 1 place, CAC, res. CACIB=CACIB



Hungary CACIB Show – Komarom Hungary 09.10.2016
judge: Erdos Laszlo (HU)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, champion class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, BOS

Legenda became CHAMPION OF HUNGARY

 


X International Dog Show – Kielce 12.11.2016
judge: Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RU)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, champion class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB

Legenda became INTERCHAMPION.

 


XI International Dog Show – Kielce 13.11.2016
judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, champion class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS

 

 

 

 

a:
XX International Dog Show Katowice, 20-21-22.03.2015
judge: Asnagni Ferdinando (IT)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, junior class, excellent.

Our first dog show.



XXXV National Dog Show Zabrze 12.04.2015
judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA,  junior class, excellent, II place.

 


XXI National Dog Show – Raciborz 07.06.2015
judge: Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA,  junior class, excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner.

 International Dog Show Czestochowa- Konopiska 25-26.07.2015
judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA,  junior class, excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner.
Legenda became JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND

 


X National Dog Show – Bedzin 09.08.2015
judge: Lemmer Torsten (BG)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA,  junior class, excellent, 1 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed

XXXII National Dog Show – Rybnik 04.10.2015
judge: Maciej Lipiec (PL)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excelelnt, CWC



XXXVI National Dog Show – Zabrze 11.10.2015
judge: Iwona Giczela (PL)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, Best Female, BOB, BOG-II

 

 

 

 


International Dog Show – Poznan 07.11.2015
judge: Iwona Giczela (PL)

Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS


International Dog Show – Poznan 08.11.2015
judge: Jaroslav Matyjas (SK)
Argus Electra (FCI) LEGENDA, intermediate class, excellent, 1 place, CWC.

 


NEWSABOUT USOUR DOGSABOUT BREEDPUPPIESGALLERYDOG SHOWSLINKSCONTACT